• 1e Elftal Heren

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    SVW 1

    VS

    DTS '35 Ede 1

    04 februari 202314:30 uur
    Sportpark Molenburg veld 1 SVW+ Raptim

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • 1e Elftal Dames

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    DTS '35 Ede VR1

    VS

    Be Quick '28 VR1

    04 februari 202315:00 uur
    Sportpark Inschoten veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Scherpenzeel 11182126
    2LRC 11181225
    3DZC '68 11272323
    4DTS '35 Ede 11162320
    5Bennekom 11254319
    6Almkerk 11151516
    7DUNO D 11151516
    8SVL 11150615
    9Oranje Wit 11141613
    10Nivo Sparta 11140712
    11SVW 1113089
    12Sliedrecht 1112278
    13Achilles '29 1122288
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1FC Eindhoven AV VR11181225
    2Saestum VR11164122
    3Ter Leede VR11161419
    4Rijnvogels, fc VR11152417
    5Be Quick '28 VR11152417
    6 Vrouwen 11144316
    7DSS VR11143415
    8ACV VR11142514
    9Wartburgia asv VR11134413
    10Oranje Nassau VR11132611
    11Eldenia VR11124510
    12DSE VR1111194
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    28-01-2023Bennekom JO15-2DTS Ede JO15-209:00
    28-01-2023Blauw Geel'55 JO13-2DTS'35 Ede JO13-310:00
    28-01-2023Blauw Geel'55 JO17-1DTS Ede JO17-211:30
    28-01-2023Quick 1888 JO17-1DTS Ede JO19-312:00
    28-01-2023SC Klarenbeek VR1DTS'35 Ede VR114:00
    28-01-2023DTS Ede JO13-6Ede Victoria JO13-110:15
    31-01-2023DTS Ede JO23CSV Apeldoorn JO2320:30
    04-02-2023SVW 1DTS '35 Ede 114:30
    04-02-2023Lunteren 2DTS '35 Ede 212:00
    04-02-2023DTS '35 Ede 3VSCO '61 212:45

    complete programma

  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    28-01-2023DTS '35 Ede 2 - v.v. Dieren 27 - 1
    28-01-2023Oene 2 - DTS '35 Ede 30 - 0
    28-01-2023DTS '35 Ede 5 - DTS '35 Ede 42 - 1
    28-01-2023DTS '35 Ede 6 - Blauw Geel '55 55 - 2
    28-01-2023DTS '35 Ede 7 - WAVV 34 - 2
    28-01-2023DTS '35 Ede 8 - V.V. Barneveld 37 - 0
    28-01-2023Hoevelaken 7 - DTS '35 Ede 122 - 1
    28-01-2023DTS '35 Ede JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-12 - 3
    28-01-2023DTS '35 Ede VR3 - Sparta Nijkerk VR42 - 2
    28-01-2023De Hoven MO17-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO17-12 - 3

    Alle uitslagen