• 1e Elftal Heren

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    csv Apeldoorn 1

    VS

    DTS '35 Ede 1

    25 mei 202418:00 uur
    Sportpark Orderbos veld 7-

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • 1e Elftal Dames

    Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1csv Apeldoorn 123163451
    2SDC Putten 123126542
    3asv Dronten 123133742
    4RKHVV 123117540
    5Bennekom 123107637
    6DTS '35 Ede 123106736
    7De Bataven 123113936
    8DUNO D 124106835
    9SC Bemmel 12368926
    10WSV 123551320
    11NSC Nijkerk 123541419
    12Woezik 123541419
    13Voorwaarts T 123261512
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Saestum VR120153248
    2 Vrouwen 120133442
    3Oranje Nassau VR120114537
    4FC Eindhoven AV VR120114537
    5Rijnvogels, fc VR120113636
    6DSS VR12074925
    7ACV VR12074925
    8Ter Leede VR120631121
    9Wartburgia asv VR120551020
    10Berkel VR120241410
    11Eldenia VR120311610
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    15-05-2024DTS Ede JO8Selectiewedstrijden op veld F en G17:00
    15-05-2024DTS Ede JO11Selectiewedstrijden op veld F en G18:00
    15-05-2024DTS Ede JO12-1Selectiewedstrijden Veld G 19:15
    22-05-2024sv DFS 5DTS '35 Ede 1019:00
    22-05-2024DTS '35 Ede VR3Fortissimo VR119:00
    23-05-2024DTS '35 Ede 6De Kieviten 219:30
    25-05-2024csv Apeldoorn 1DTS '35 Ede 118:00
    25-05-2024VVOP 2DTS '35 Ede 212:00
    25-05-2024Groen Wit '62 3DTS '35 Ede 514:30
    25-05-2024DTS '35 Ede 8Dodewaard 215:00

    complete programma

  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    21-05-2024DTS '35 Ede 4 - SKV 24 - 2
    18-05-2024DTS '35 Ede 1 - Woezik 12 - 3
    18-05-2024DTS '35 Ede 2 - Epe 26 - 1
    18-05-2024VVOP 3 - DTS '35 Ede 31 - 1
    18-05-2024Advendo '57 3 - DTS '35 Ede 43 - 5
    18-05-2024SDV Barneveld 8 - DTS '35 Ede 61 - 2
    18-05-2024DTS '35 Ede 7 - Lunteren 42 - 0
    18-05-2024DTS '35 Ede 8 - OVC '85 32 - 3
    18-05-2024DTS '35 Ede 10 - Blauw Geel '55 83 - 0
    18-05-2024Blauw Geel '55 6 - DTS '35 Ede 111 - 3

    Alle uitslagen