• 1e Elftal Heren

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    DTS '35 Ede 1

    VS

    De Bataven 1

    13 april 202415:00 uur
    Sportpark Inschoten veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • 1e Elftal Dames

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    DSS VR1

    VS

    DTS '35 Ede VR1

    13 april 202414:30 uur
    Sportpark Pim Mulier veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1SDC Putten 119114437
    2csv Apeldoorn 118113436
    3asv Dronten 119112635
    4DTS '35 Ede 118104434
    5RKHVV 11996433
    6De Bataven 119102732
    7Bennekom 11977528
    8DUNO D 11975725
    9SC Bemmel 11856721
    10WSV 11854919
    11Woezik 118341113
    12NSC Nijkerk 11823139
    13Voorwaarts T 11816119
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Saestum VR116123139
    2 Vrouwen 117122338
    3FC Eindhoven AV VR11493230
    4Rijnvogels, fc VR11692529
    5Oranje Nassau VR11573524
    6ACV VR11764722
    7DSS VR11654719
    8Ter Leede VR11653818
    9Wartburgia asv VR11643915
    10Eldenia VR117311310
    11Berkel VR11612135
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede 1De Bataven 115:00
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede 2SDC Putten 212:15
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede 3Hoevelaken 212:30
    13-04-2024SDV Barneveld 6DTS '35 Ede 515:15
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede 6Sparta Nijkerk 714:45
    13-04-2024SDS' 55 3DTS '35 Ede 715:00
    13-04-2024SKV 5DTS '35 Ede 812:30
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede 10Bennekom 1215:00
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede 11SDS' 55 415:00
    13-04-2024VVOP JO19-1DTS '35 Ede JO19-115:00

    complete programma

  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    13-04-2024Hoevelaken JO14-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO14-33 - 2
    13-04-2024Vogido JO13-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO13-1JM0 - 11
    13-04-2024DTS Ede JO13-2JM - VVOP, JO13-1JM2 - 4
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede JO13-5 - SDC Putten JO13-43 - 2
    13-04-2024Blauw Geel '55 JO12-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO12-21 - 3
    13-04-2024Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3 - DTS '35 Ede JO11-33 - 10
    13-04-2024Excelsior Z. JO11-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO11-43 - 2
    06-04-2024SDC Putten 1 - DTS '35 Ede 11 - 4
    06-04-2024DVS'33 Ermelo 2 - DTS '35 Ede 20 - 3
    06-04-2024Blauw Geel '55 2 - DTS '35 Ede 32 - 1

    Alle uitslagen