• 1e Elftal Heren

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    DTS '35 Ede 1

    VS

    Bennekom 1

    21 mei 202218:00 uur
    Sportpark Inschoten veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • 1e Elftal Dames

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Rijnvogels, fc VR1

    VS

    DTS '35 Ede VR1

    21 mei 202214:30 uur
    Sportpark De Kooltuin 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1SDV Barneveld 123142744
    2DTS '35 Ede 123142744
    3csv Apeldoorn 123134643
    4Nunspeet 123134643
    5SVZW 123133742
    6DZC '68 123108538
    7SVI 1231121035
    8Bennekom 12396833
    9Go Ahead Kampen 123941031
    10KHC 123512627
    11Dos Kampen 123621520
    12Merino's de 123461318
    13DOS '37 123461318
    14Hierden 123351514
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Saestum VR119181055
    2 Vrouwen 119132441
    3FC Eindhoven AV VR119122538
    4Wartburgia asv VR11995532
    5Rijnvogels, fc VR119101831
    6Ter Leede VR119101831
    7DSS VR11992829
    8Be Quick '28 VR11974825
    9Eldenia VR119811025
    10SSS VR119411413
    11RVVH VR11923149
    12Woezik VR11901181
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    17-05-2022DTS '35 Ede 9SV Otterlo 319:00
    17-05-2022Harskamp 2DTS '35 Ede 1119:00
    18-05-2022DTS '35 Ede 12Blauw Geel '55 819:00
    18-05-2022DTS Ede JO13-2JMBennekom JO13-319:00
    19-05-2022DTS Ede JO15-4JMLienden JO15-119:00
    19-05-2022ESA JO11-1DTS '35 Ede JO11-619:00
    21-05-2022DTS '35 Ede 1Bennekom 118:00
    21-05-2022SDV Barneveld 4DTS '35 Ede 415:00
    21-05-2022Fortissimo 3DTS '35 Ede 514:00
    21-05-2022Blauw Geel '55 5DTS '35 Ede 615:00

    complete programma