• 1e Elftal Heren

    Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • 1e Elftal Dames

    Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1csv Apeldoorn 124164452
    2SDC Putten 124136545
    3asv Dronten 124143745
    4RKHVV 124118541
    5Bennekom 124117640
    6DTS '35 Ede 124107737
    7De Bataven 124114937
    8DUNO D 124106835
    9SC Bemmel 124681026
    10WSV 124551420
    11Woezik 124551420
    12NSC Nijkerk 124541519
    13Voorwaarts T 124271513
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Saestum VR120153248
    2 Vrouwen 120133442
    3Oranje Nassau VR120114537
    4FC Eindhoven AV VR120114537
    5Rijnvogels, fc VR120113636
    6DSS VR12074925
    7ACV VR12074925
    8Ter Leede VR120631121
    9Wartburgia asv VR120551020
    10Berkel VR120241410
    11Eldenia VR120311610
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    05-06-2024DTS'35 Ede MO13Selectiewedstrijden18:00
    05-06-2024DTS'35 Ede JO14-2 NieuwCandia'66 JO14-1 Nieuw19:00
    08-06-2024Candia '66 MO15-1DTS '35 Ede MO15-210:00
    08-06-2024DTS '35 Ede MO15-2S.V. Kilder MO15-110:25
    08-06-2024DTS '35 Ede MO15-2FC Bergh MO15-111:15
    08-06-2024Uchta MO15-1DTS '35 Ede MO15-211:40
    08-06-2024DTS '35 Ede MO15-2NLC'03 MO15-112:30
    10-06-2024DTS'35 Ede MO13-1Selectiewedstrijden18:00
    10-06-2024DTS'35 Ede JO13-5Ouders JO13-519:00
    11-06-2024DTS'35 Ede JO13-1 NDOVO JO13-1 N19:00

    complete programma

  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    08-06-2024Luctor Et Emergo MO13-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO13-10 - 0
    08-06-2024DTS '35 Ede MO13-1 - DVC Dedemsvaart MO13-11 - 0
    08-06-2024DTS '35 Ede MO13-1 - Quick '20 MO13-10 - 0
    08-06-2024SVO Deventer'21 MO13-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO13-10 - 1
    08-06-2024DTS '35 Ede MO13-1 - Oranje Nassau MO13-10 - 0
    08-06-2024VVOG Harderwijk MO20-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO20-10 - 0
    08-06-2024DTS '35 Ede MO20-1 - ST SVO Krommerijnstreek/Saestum/SVF MO20-13 - 2
    08-06-2024Nunspeet MO20-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO20-13 - 0
    06-06-2024DTS '35 Ede JO17-4 - Orion JO17-30 - 5
    05-06-2024DTS '35 Ede 10 - Advendo '57 65 - 0

    Alle uitslagen