Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SDC Putten 1 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 37 | |
2 | csv Apeldoorn 1 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 33 | |
3 | asv Dronten 1 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 32 | |
4 | RKHVV 1 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31 | |
5 | DTS '35 Ede 1 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30 | |
6 | De Bataven 1 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26 | |
7 | Bennekom 1 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 22 | |
8 | DUNO D 1 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19 | |
9 | WSV 1 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | |
10 | SC Bemmel 1 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18 | |
11 | Woezik 1 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | |
12 | NSC Nijkerk 1 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | |
13 | Voorwaarts T 1 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 5 |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrouwen 1 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35 | |
2 | Saestum VR1 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 33 | |
3 | Rijnvogels, fc VR1 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 28 | |
4 | FC Eindhoven AV VR1 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27 | |
5 | Oranje Nassau VR1 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24 | |
6 | ACV VR1 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 | |
7 | DSS VR1 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | |
8 | Wartburgia asv VR1 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | |
9 | Ter Leede VR1 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
10 | Eldenia VR1 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | |
11 | Berkel VR1 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 |
Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Aanvangstijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12-03-2024 | JONG DOVO | JONG DTS Ede | 20:00 | ||
20-03-2024 | Unitas '28 JO10-2 | DTS '35 Ede JO10-4 | 18:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 1 | RKHVV 1 | 15:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 2 | Zeewolde 2 | 12:15 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 3 | SDV Barneveld 3 | 12:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 4 | Fortissimo 3 | 12:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | Lunteren 3 | DTS '35 Ede 5 | 13:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | De Kieviten 2 | DTS '35 Ede 6 | 15:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | SV Otterlo 3 | DTS '35 Ede 7 | 12:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | EMM 2 | DTS '35 Ede 8 | 14:30 |
Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-03-2024 | NSC Nijkerk 1 - DTS '35 Ede 1 | 1 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 | Zwart Wit '63 2 - DTS '35 Ede 2 | 2 - 4 | ||
16-03-2024 | SV Otterlo 2 - DTS '35 Ede 3 | 1 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 | Bennekom 4 - DTS '35 Ede 4 | 2 - 0 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 5 - Prins Bernhard 2 | 3 - 0 | ||
16-03-2024 | SKV 3 - DTS '35 Ede 6 | 2 - 4 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 7 - Bennekom 8 | 1 - 6 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 8 - Excelsior Z. 2 | 6 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 | Lunteren 6 - DTS '35 Ede 10 | 1 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | Advendo '57 7 - DTS '35 Ede 11 | 1 - 7 |