• 1e Elftal Heren

    Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • 1e Elftal Dames

    Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1csv Apeldoorn 124164452
    2SDC Putten 124136545
    3asv Dronten 124143745
    4RKHVV 124118541
    5Bennekom 124117640
    6DTS '35 Ede 124107737
    7De Bataven 124114937
    8DUNO D 124106835
    9SC Bemmel 124681026
    10WSV 124551420
    11Woezik 124551420
    12NSC Nijkerk 124541519
    13Voorwaarts T 124271513
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Saestum VR120153248
    2 Vrouwen 120133442
    3Oranje Nassau VR120114537
    4FC Eindhoven AV VR120114537
    5Rijnvogels, fc VR120113636
    6DSS VR12074925
    7ACV VR12074925
    8Ter Leede VR120631121
    9Wartburgia asv VR120551020
    10Berkel VR120241410
    11Eldenia VR120311610
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    12-06-2024DTS'35 Ede MO13Selectiewedstrijden18:00
    13-06-2024DTS'35 Ede JO11-4Ouders JO11-419:00

    complete programma