• 1e Elftal Heren

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    DTS '35 Ede 1

    VS

    Voorwaarts T 1

    24 februari 202415:00 uur
    Sportpark Inschoten veld 2

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • 1e Elftal Dames

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    DTS '35 Ede VR1

    VS

    Saestum VR1

    24 februari 202412:15 uur
    Sportpark Inschoten veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1SDC Putten 11393130
    2csv Apeldoorn 11382326
    3DTS '35 Ede 11382326
    4RKHVV 11374225
    5asv Dronten 11372423
    6De Bataven 11362520
    7DUNO D 11345416
    8WSV 11344516
    9Bennekom 11336415
    10SC Bemmel 11325611
    11NSC Nijkerk 1132298
    12Woezik 1121477
    13Voorwaarts T 1130585
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1 Vrouwen 11292129
    2Saestum VR11292129
    3Oranje Nassau VR11282226
    4Rijnvogels, fc VR11381425
    5ACV VR11372423
    6FC Eindhoven AV VR11063121
    7DSS VR11344516
    8Wartburgia asv VR11332811
    9Eldenia VR11331910
    10Ter Leede VR1122379
    11Berkel VR1122288
    12Bekkerveld VR1110011-3
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    17-02-2024WSV JO13-2DTS Ede JO13-211:00
    17-02-2024 AFGELASTDTS Ede JO17-1DOVO JO17-1AFGELAST
    17-02-2024DTS'35 Ede VR1Trainen12:15
    24-02-2024DOVO JO11-2DTS'35 Ede JO11-310:00
    24-02-2024DTS '35 Ede 1Voorwaarts T 115:00
    24-02-2024DTS '35 Ede 3Bennekom 312:30
    24-02-2024SKV 4DTS '35 Ede 712:30
    24-02-2024Wageningen 3DTS '35 Ede 812:00
    24-02-2024DTS '35 Ede 10V.V. Barneveld 614:45
    24-02-2024DTS '35 Ede 11V.V. Barneveld 414:45

    complete programma

  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    17-02-2024DTS '35 Ede 1 - csv Apeldoorn 11 - 1
    17-02-2024Uchta 2 - DTS '35 Ede 103 - 2
    17-02-2024SDOO JO12-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO12-35 - 2
    17-02-2024DTS '35 Ede VR3 - Stroe VR12 - 1
    17-02-2024DTS Ede 11 - Bennekom 100 - 0
    17-02-2024DTS Ede JO13-1 - JVC Cuijk JO13-17 - 1
    17-02-2024DTS Ede JO15-1 - DTS Ede JO17-46 - 0
    17-02-2024DTS Ede JO8-1 - DTS Ede JO8-20 - 0
    17-02-2024DTS Ede JO11-1 - DTS Ede JO12-16 - 1

    Alle uitslagen