• Winterstop

    De winterstop is van 19 deecember tot en met 8 januari 2023

  • 1e Elftal Heren

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    DTS '35 Ede 1

    VS

    Scherpenzeel 1

    10 december 202215:00 uur
    Sportpark Inschoten veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • 1e Elftal Dames

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    ACV VR1

    VS

    DTS '35 Ede VR1

    10 december 202215:00 uur
    Catawiki Sportpark veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Scherpenzeel 1972023
    2LRC 1961219
    3DTS '35 Ede 1952217
    4DZC '68 1952217
    5Almkerk 1841313
    6DUNO D 1941413
    7SVL 1940512
    8Bennekom 1924310
    9Nivo Sparta 193069
    10SVW 193069
    11Achilles '29 192258
    12Sliedrecht 1102268
    13Oranje Wit 182157
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1FC Eindhoven AV VR11071222
    2Saestum VR11054119
    3Be Quick '28 VR11052317
    4 Vrouwen 11044216
    5Ter Leede VR11051416
    6DSS VR11043315
    7Rijnvogels, fc VR11042414
    8ACV VR11032511
    9Oranje Nassau VR11032511
    10Eldenia VR11024410
    11Wartburgia asv VR11024410
    12DSE VR1101184
  • Programma
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    30-11-2022DTS '35 Ede JO10-6Redichem JO10-118:00
    02-12-2022 AFGELASTSDS' 55 35+1DTS '35 Ede 35+1AFGELAST
    02-12-2022 AFGELASTDTS '35 Ede 35+1Bennekom 35+1AFGELAST
    02-12-2022 AFGELASTvv Ede/Victoria 35+1DTS '35 Ede 35+1AFGELAST
    02-12-2022 AFGELASTDTS '35 Ede 35+1Fortissimo 35+1AFGELAST
    03-12-2022SKV 3DTS '35 Ede 614:00
    03-12-2022SML JO9-1DTS Ede JO9-1JM08:30
    10-12-2022DTS '35 Ede 1Scherpenzeel 115:00
    10-12-2022Groesbeekse Boys 2DTS '35 Ede 217:00
    10-12-2022DTS '35 Ede 3Sparta Nijkerk 312:15

    complete programma

  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    03-12-2022Oranje Wit 1 - DTS '35 Ede 10 - 1
    03-12-2022Dodewaard 2 - DTS '35 Ede 913 - 0
    03-12-2022DTS '35 Ede 10 - SKV 43 - 1
    03-12-2022DTS '35 Ede JO19-3 - Bennekom JO19-36 - 2
    03-12-2022DTS '35 Ede JO17-3 - Terschuurse Boys JO17-13 - 2
    03-12-2022VVOP JO17-3 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-62 - 1
    03-12-2022Blauw Geel '55 JO15-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO15-30 - 7
    03-12-2022SKV JO15-4 - DTS '35 Ede JO15-62 - 0
    03-12-2022 Vrouwen 1 - Ter Leede VR12 - 0
    03-12-2022DTS '35 Ede VR3 - Fortissimo VR21 - 2

    Alle uitslagen