Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Aanvangstijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20-03-2024 | Unitas '28 JO10-2 | DTS '35 Ede JO10-4 | 18:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede MO15-2 | Blauw Geel '55 MO15-1 | 08:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede JO13-5 | AGOVV JO13-2JM | 08:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | VVOP MO15-1 | DTS '35 Ede MO15-1 | 08:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | SDOO JO13-1 | DTS '35 Ede JO13-4 | 09:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Veensche Boys JO13-1 | DTS Ede JO13-2JM | 10:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | SCE MO13-1 | DTS '35 Ede MO13-1 | 10:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Harskamp JO14-1 | DTS '35 Ede JO14-3 | 10:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede JO14-1 | Orion JO14-1JM | 10:15 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede O23-1 | Merino's de O23-1 | 10:15 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS Ede JO13-3JM | OSC JO13-1 | 10:15 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede JO17-2 | FC RDC JO17-1 | 10:15 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS Ede JO15-1JM | SKV JO15-1 | 10:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede MO20-1 | BVC '12 MO20-1 | 10:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | Kesteren JO10-1JM | DTS '35 Ede JO10-6 | 10:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | SC Bemmel JO17-2 | DTS '35 Ede JO17-3 | 10:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | OVC '85 JO17-1 | DTS '35 Ede JO17-1 | 11:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Excelsior '31 JO13-1 | DTS '35 Ede JO13-1JM | 11:15 | ||
23-03-2024 | SV Otterlo 3 | DTS '35 Ede 7 | 12:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 2 | Zeewolde 2 | 12:15 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 4 | Fortissimo 3 | 12:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede VR3 | Blauw Geel '55 VR2 | 12:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede JO17-5 | DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-5 | 12:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede JO15-2 | Dodewaard JO15-1JM | 12:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | Groesbeekse Boys VR1 | Vrouwen 2 | 12:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | Blauw Geel '55 MO17-1 | DTS '35 Ede MO17-1 | 12:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 3 | SDV Barneveld 3 | 12:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | SVO Deventer'21 MO20-2 | DTS '35 Ede MO20-2 | 12:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | Lunteren 3 | DTS '35 Ede 5 | 13:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede JO17-4 | Overasseltse Boys JO17-1 | 14:15 | ||
23-03-2024 | Rijnvogels, fc VR1 | Vrouwen 1 | 14:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | EMM 2 | DTS '35 Ede 8 | 14:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 11 | Harskamp 4 | 14:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede JO19-3 | SKV JO19-3 | 14:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 1 | RKHVV 1 | 15:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 10 | Harskamp 3 | 15:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | De Kieviten 2 | DTS '35 Ede 6 | 15:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | AGOVV JO19-1 | DTS '35 Ede JO19-1 | 17:30 |