• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    06-04-2024Fortissimo JO9-1DTS '35 Ede JO9-809:00
    13-04-2024DTS Ede JO13-2JMVVOP, JO13-1JM08:30
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede MO15-1DVS'33 Ermelo MO15-108:30
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede JO13-5SDC Putten JO13-408:30
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede JO11-6Lunteren JO11-308:30
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede JO11-8SDV Barneveld JO11-608:30
    13-04-2024DTS Ede JO9-4JMFortissimo JO9-108:30
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede JO9-8Uchta JO9-108:30
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede JO8-6OVC '85 JO8-508:30
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede JO12-3SKV JO12-2JM08:30
    13-04-2024Hoevelaken JO14-1DTS '35 Ede JO14-308:30
    13-04-2024Sparta Nijkerk JO11-4DTS '35 Ede JO11-508:30
    13-04-2024Woezik JO11-1DTS Ede JO11-1JM08:30
    13-04-2024DVOV JO10-3DTS '35 Ede JO10-508:30
    13-04-2024Bennekom JO10-6JMDTS '35 Ede JO10-608:30
    13-04-2024RKSV Driel JO9-4DTS '35 Ede JO9-508:30
    13-04-2024SCW '23 JO8-2DTS '35 Ede JO8-508:45
    13-04-2024SDV Barneveld JO8-1DTS Ede JO8-2JM09:00
    13-04-2024SDV Barneveld JO9-2DTS '35 Ede JO9-309:00
    13-04-2024DTS Ede JO9-2JMV.V. Barneveld JO9-109:45
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede JO9-6SDV Barneveld JO9-509:45
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede JO8-4Bennekom JO8-4JM09:45
    13-04-2024Vogido JO13-1DTS '35 Ede JO13-1JM09:45
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede JO14-1De Treffers JO14-1JM10:00
    13-04-2024Blauw Geel '55 JO10-3DTS '35 Ede JO10-410:00
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede JO17-2SV Schalkhaar JO17-210:15
    13-04-2024Woezik JO17-3DTS '35 Ede JO17-310:15
    13-04-2024DTS Ede JO13-3JMMillingen SC JO13-1JM10:30
    13-04-2024DTS Ede JO15-1JMESA JO15-110:30
    13-04-2024WAVV JO9-1DTS '35 Ede JO9-710:30
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede JO12-1Lienden JO12-110:45
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede JO11-7Sparta Nijkerk JO11-510:45
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede JO8-7SV Otterlo JO8-1JM11:00
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede JO10-2SML JO10-2JM11:00
    13-04-2024DTS Ede JO10-1JMOVC '85 JO10-211:00
    13-04-2024VVOP JO14-1DTS '35 Ede JO14-211:15
    13-04-2024SDV Barneveld JO13-3DTS '35 Ede JO13-412:00
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede 2SDC Putten 212:15
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede JO10-3ESA JO10-112:15
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede 3Hoevelaken 212:30
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede VR3Hoevelaken VR212:30
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede JO17-4ST: Aquila/AVIOS/DBV JO17-112:30
    13-04-2024SKV 5DTS '35 Ede 812:30
    13-04-2024SKV MO15-2DTS '35 Ede MO15-212:30
    13-04-2024MASV JO17-1DTS '35 Ede JO17-112:30
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede MO20-2WSV MO20-112:45
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede JO15-2RKHVV JO15-213:00
    13-04-2024DSS VR1 Vrouwen 114:30
    13-04-2024Woezik MO17-1DTS '35 Ede MO17-114:30
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede 6Sparta Nijkerk 714:45
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede JO17-5WSV JO17-414:45
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede 1De Bataven 115:00
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede 11SDS' 55 415:00
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede 10Bennekom 1215:00
    13-04-2024DTS '35 Ede JO19-3SCW '23 JO19-115:00
    13-04-2024SDS' 55 3DTS '35 Ede 715:00
    13-04-2024VVOP JO19-1DTS '35 Ede JO19-115:00
    13-04-2024SDV Barneveld 6DTS '35 Ede 515:15
    13-04-2024RKHVV VR1 Vrouwen 216:00
    13-04-2024OSC MO13-1DTS '35 Ede MO13-116:00
    13-04-2024RKHVV MO20-1DTS '35 Ede MO20-116:00
    16-04-2024SDS' 55 VR1DTS '35 Ede VR320:00
    19-04-2024Mannen 35+Blauw Geel '55 35+119:30
    19-04-2024Bennekom 35+1Mannen 35+20:00
    19-04-2024Mannen 35+DUNO D 35+120:30
    19-04-2024SCW '23 35+2Mannen 35+21:30
    20-04-2024DTS '35 Ede MO15-2FC Horst MO15-108:30
    20-04-2024DTS '35 Ede MO13-1SKV MO13-108:30
    20-04-2024DTS '35 Ede JO14-3Blauw Geel '55 JO14-408:30
    20-04-2024DTS '35 Ede JO12-2SDV Barneveld JO12-108:30