• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatus
    30-11-2019SDV Barneveld 1 - DTS '35 Ede 13 - 1Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019AZSV 3 - DTS '35 Ede 22 - 0Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019Advendo '57 2 - DTS '35 Ede 34 - 2Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019Stroe 4 - DTS '35 Ede 44 - 7Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019Sparta Nijkerk 5 - DTS '35 Ede 53 - 1Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS '35 Ede 6 - ONA '53 20 - 9Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS '35 Ede 7 - Advendo '57 34 - 6Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS '35 Ede 8 - Stroe 79 - 2Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019Blauw Geel '55 8 - DTS '35 Ede 92 - 1Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS '35 Ede 10 - SKV 50 - 0Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019OSC JO19-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO19-12 - 1Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019Hulshorst JO19-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO19-22 - 0Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS '35 Ede JO19-3 - vv Ede/Victoria JO19-13 - 1Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019SV TOP JO17-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-10 - 1Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS '35 Ede JO17-2 - VDZ JO17-20 - 2Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS '35 Ede JO17-3 - SKV JO17-34 - 1Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS '35 Ede JO17-4 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-54 - 0Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019UDI'19/CSU JO15-1 - DTS Ede JO15-1G3 - 1Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS '35 Ede JO15-2 - Veensche Boys JO15-1G3 - 1Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019Ede/Victoria vv JO15-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO15-33 - 1Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019Bennekom JO15-4 - DTS Ede JO15-4G0 - 13Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS '35 Ede JO15-5 - Fortissimo JO15-33 - 1Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS '35 Ede JO15-6 - Blauw Geel'55 JO15-2G18 - 0Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS '35 Ede JO14-1 - SP Teuge JO14-11 - 5Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019Voorwaarts T JO13-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO13-11 - 0Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS '35 Ede JO13-2 - csv Apeldoorn JO13-23 - 2Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019Lunteren JO13-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO13-3Afgelast door vereniging
    30-11-2019DTS '35 Ede JO13-4 - Bennekom JO13-40 - 5Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019Bennekom JO13-5 - DTS '35 Ede JO13-51 - 6Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019Bennekom JO13-6 - DTS '35 Ede JO13-60 - 4Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS '35 Ede JO13-7 - VDZ JO13-42 - 13Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019Bennekom JO12-2 - DTS'35 Ede JO12-1M3 - 8Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO11-2 - DTS Ede JO11-1G0 - 5Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019V.V. Barneveld JO11-1 - DTS Ede JO11-2G1 - 7Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS '35 Ede JO11-3G - csv Apeldoorn JO11-31 - 5Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS Ede JO11-4G - SKV JO11-3M5 - 2Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS Ede JO11-5G - sv DFS JO11-11 - 16Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS '35 Ede VR1 - Rijnvogels, fc VR15 - 2Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS '35 Ede VR2 - Sparta Nijkerk VR14 - 6Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS '35 Ede VR3 - v.v. Dieren VR13 - 7Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019Fortissimo MO19-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO19-10 - 6Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS '35 Ede MO17-1 - Spero MO17-22 - 4Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019Bennekom MO15-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO15-24 - 0Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS '35 Ede MO13-1 - Unitas '28 MO13-10 - 0Uitgespeeld
    30-11-2019DTS '35 Ede MO13-2 - sv DFS MO13-11 - 1Uitgespeeld