• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldDetails
    25 jan. 00:00Bennekom JO17-1 - DTS Ede JO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Eikelhof
    25 jan. 08:30csv Apeldoorn JO13-4 - DTS Ede JO13-4Te spelenSportpark Orderbos
    25 jan. 08:30ESA JO10-1 - DTS Ede JO10-1Te spelenSportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    25 jan. 08:30ESA JO10-3 - DTS Ede JO10-3Te spelenSportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    25 jan. 08:30ESA JO9-2 - DTS Ede JO9-2Te spelenSportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    25 jan. 08:30ESA JO9-4 - DTS Ede JO9-4Te spelenSportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    25 jan. 08:30ESA JO8-1 - DTS Ede JO8-1Te spelenSportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    25 jan. 08:30ESA JO8-3 - DTS Ede JO8-3Te spelenSportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    25 jan. 09:00sc Westervoort JO12-1 - DTS Ede JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Naederhuyse
    25 jan. 09:00sc Westervoort JO13-1 - DTS Ede JO13-6Te spelenSportpark Naederhuyse
    25 jan. 09:00veensche Boys JO11-1 - DTS Ede JO111-3Te spelenSportpark Nijkerkerveen
    25 jan. 09:15Rood-Wit"58 JO11-1 - DTS Ede JO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Eendracht
    25 jan. 09:30sv Prins Bernhard JO15-1 - DTS Ede JO15-6Te spelenSportpark De Zandsteeg
    25 jan. 09:30DVC"26 JO13-1 - DTS Ede JO14-1Te spelenSportpark De Nevelhorst
    25 jan. 09:30Nunspeet MO17-1 - DTS Ede MO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Wiltsangh
    25 jan. 10:00Zeewolde JO11-4 - DTS Ede JO11-4Te spelenSportpark De Horst
    25 jan. 10:15Terschuursche Boys JO13-2 - DTS Ede JO13-7Te spelenSportpark Overbeek
    25 jan. 10:30sc Westervoort JO15-3 - DTS Ede JO15-5Te spelenSportpark Naederhuyse
    25 jan. 11:00ESA MO15-1 - DTS Ede MO15-1Te spelenSportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    25 jan. 11:15Veensche Boys JO17-2 - DTS Ede JO17-4Te spelenSportpark Nijkerkerveen
    25 jan. 12:30sc Westervoort JO16-1 - DTS Ede JO17-2Te spelenSportpark Naederhuyse
    25 jan. 12:30sc Westervoort JO15-1 - DTS Ede JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Naederhuyse
    25 jan. 12:30sc Rheden JO15-2 - DTS Ede JO15-3Te spelenSportpark IJsselzicht
    25 jan. 12:30sc Westervoort JO15-2 - DTS Ede JO15-4Te spelenSportpark Naederhuyse
    25 jan. 14:30ESA JO19-3 - DTS Ede JO19-3Te spelenSportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    25 jan. 14:30sc Wetervoort JO17-2 - DTS Ede JO17-3Te spelenSportpark Naederhuyse
    25 jan. 14:30ESA MO19-1 - DTS Ede MO19-1Te spelenSportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    25 jan. 15:00LSC 1890 JO19-1 - DTS Ede JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Leeuwarderweg
    25 jan. 15:00DTS '35 Ede 1 - SVZW 1Te spelenJ.A. (Jan) de VriesSportpark Inschotenveld 1
    25 jan. 12:15DTS '35 Ede 2 - DZC '68 4Te spelenE. (Erik) BlokkerSportpark Inschotenveld 2
    25 jan. 15:00DTS '35 Ede VR1 - Berkum VR1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 1
    25 jan. 12:15DTS '35 Ede VR2 - Faja Lobi KDS VR1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 1
    25 jan. 08:30DTS Ede JO13-2 - csv Apeldoorn JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Inschoten
    25 jan. 08:30DTS Ede JO13-5 - csv Apeldoorn JO13-5Te spelenSportpark Inschoten
    25 jan. 08:30DTS Ede JO11-6 - ESA JO11-4Te spelenSportpark Inschoten
    25 jan. 08:30DTS Ede JO8-2 - ESA JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Inschoten
    25 jan. 08:30DTS Ede JO8-4 - ESA JO8-4Te spelenSportpark Inschoten
    25 jan. 09:45DTS Ede JO11-5 - Veensche Boys JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Inschoten
    25 jan. 09:45DTS Ede JO9-1 - ESA JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Inschoten
    25 jan. 09:45DTS Ede JO9-5 - ESA JO9-5Te spelenSportpark Inschoten
    25 jan. 10:00DTS Ede JO15-1 - Woezik JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Inschoten
    25 jan. 10:15DTS Ede JO13-1 - Woezik JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Inschoten
    25 jan. 10:15DTS Ede MO13-1 - ESA MO13-2Te spelenSportpark Inschoten
    25 jan. 11:15DTS Ede JO10-2 - ESA JO10-2Te spelenSportpark Inschoten
    25 jan. 11:15DTS Ede JO10-4 - ESA JO10-4Te spelenSportpark Inschoten
    25 jan. 11:15DTS Ede JO9-3 - ESA JO9-3Te spelenSportpark Inschoten
    25 jan. 12:15DTS Ede JO19-2 - ESA JO19-2Te spelenSportpark Inschoten
    25 jan. 14:45DTS Ede JO19-4 - ESA JO19-5Te spelenSportpark Inschoten
    25 jan. 15:00DTS Ede VR3 - DVS"33 VR2Te spelenSportpark Inschoten
    1 feb. 15:00Go Ahead Kampen 1 - DTS '35 Ede 1Te spelenSportparkCellesbroek-Middenweteringveld 1
    1 feb. 12:15AVW '66 2 - DTS '35 Ede 2Te spelenSportpark Hamerden2. veld B
    1 feb. 12:00Stroe 2 - DTS '35 Ede 3Te spelenSportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)veld 1
    1 feb. 12:45SDV Barneveld 7 - DTS '35 Ede 5Te spelenSportpark Norschotenveld 2
    1 feb. 13:15DTS '35 Ede 6 - Wageningen 2Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 2
    1 feb. 11:30DTS '35 Ede 7 - Blauw Geel '55 7Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 3
    1 feb. 15:00DTS '35 Ede 8 - vv Ede/Victoria 5Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 3
    1 feb. 12:00Redichem 5 - DTS '35 Ede 9Te spelenWilhelmina sportparkVeld 9- Redichem veld 2
    1 feb. 15:00DTS '35 Ede 10 - Advendo '57 4Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 4
    1 feb. 11:35DTS '35 Ede 11 - Bennekom 12Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 4
    1 feb. 13:15DTS '35 Ede JO19-1 - Fortissimo JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 3
    1 feb. 10:30DTS '35 Ede JO19-2 - Albatross JO19-2Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 1
    1 feb. 14:00OSC JO19-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO19-3Te spelenSportpark Nieuw Balverenveld 1
    1 feb. 16:30ESA JO19-5 - DTS '35 Ede JO19-4Te spelenSportcentrum Rijkerswoerdveld 1
    1 feb. 16:45SML JO17-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Bakenbergveld 2
    1 feb. 10:00DTS '35 Ede JO17-2 - Blauw Geel '55 JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 4
    1 feb. 12:30Dodewaard JO17-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-3Te spelenSportpark De Eng veld 1
    1 feb. 13:15DTS '35 Ede JO17-4 - ONA '53 JO17-2Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 5
    1 feb. 11:15Hoevelaken JO17-3 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-5Te spelenSportpark Kleinhovenveld 4
    1 feb. 13:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1 - DTS Ede JO15-1GTe spelenSportpark Prins W. Alexander veld 1
    1 feb. 10:00DTS '35 Ede JO15-2 - Horst FC JO15-2GTe spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 5
    1 feb. 12:30MASV JO15-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO15-3Te spelenSportpark Malburgen-Westveld 2
    1 feb. 10:15Terschuurse Boys JO15-1 - DTS Ede JO15-4GTe spelenSportpark Overbeekveld 3
    1 feb. 10:00DTS '35 Ede JO15-5 - vv Ede/Victoria JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 3
    1 feb. 11:00Uchta JO15-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO15-6Te spelenM. (Mick) SchuilingSportpark De Hoeken veld 1
    1 feb. 11:00Groen Wit '62 JO14-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO14-1Te spelenSportpark De Matenveld 1
    1 feb. 09:45DTS '35 Ede JO13-1 - Zeewolde JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 2
    1 feb. 09:45ESA JO13-3 - DTS '35 Ede JO13-2Te spelenSportcentrum Rijkerswoerdveld 7
    1 feb. 08:30DTS '35 Ede JO13-3 - Bennekom JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 3
    1 feb. 08:30DTS '35 Ede JO13-4 - Blauw Geel '55 JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 4
    1 feb. 08:30DTS '35 Ede JO13-5 - Dodewaard JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 5
    1 feb. 10:15Stroe JO13-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO13-6Te spelenSportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)veld 2
    1 feb. 08:30DTS '35 Ede JO13-7 - SDOO JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 2
    1 feb. 11:15DTS'35 Ede JO12-1M - Eldenia JO12-3Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 6 pup 1
    1 feb. 09:30OVC '85 JO11-1 - DTS Ede JO11-1GTe spelenSportpark De Bilderberg2- Veld F
    1 feb. 09:45DTS Ede JO11-2G - ONA '53 JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 7 pup 2
    1 feb. 09:45DTS '35 Ede JO11-3G - Fortissimo JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 6 pup 1
    1 feb. 08:30DTS Ede JO11-4G - SDV Barneveld JO11-6Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 6 pup 1
    1 feb. 08:30DTS Ede JO11-5G - Harskamp JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 7 pup 2
    1 feb. 08:30VVOP JO11-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO11-6Te spelenSportpark De Roelenengveld 2
    1 feb. 09:45EFC '58 JO10-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO10-1Te spelenSportpark De Zanderijveld 5A
    1 feb. 11:00DTS '35 Ede JO10-2 - VDZ JO10-2GTe spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 7 pup 2
    1 feb. 08:45SDV Barneveld JO10-4 - DTS '35 Ede JO10-3Te spelenSportpark Norschotenveld 2
    1 feb. 12:15DTS Ede JO10-4G - SML JO10-4Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 7 pup 2
    1 feb. 12:45DTS Ede JO9-1G - RKSV Driel JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 6 pup 1
    1 feb. 11:00DTS '35 Ede JO9-2 - Bennekom JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 7 pup 2
    1 feb. 10:00SDV Barneveld JO9-3 - DTS '35 Ede JO9-3Te spelenSportpark Norschotenveld 2
    1 feb. 09:00Terschuurse Boys JO9-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO9-4Te spelenSportpark Overbeekveld 1
    1 feb. 09:45Sparta Nijkerk JO9-4 - DTS '35 Ede JO9-5Te spelenSportpark De Ebbenhorstveld B
    1 feb. 12:15DTS '35 Ede JO9-6 - Wageningen JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 7 pup 2
    1 feb. 13:15DTS '35 Ede JO8-1 - VDZ JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 7 pup 2
    1 feb. 08:30RKSV Driel JO8-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Drielveld 1
    1 feb. 13:30DTS '35 Ede JO8-3 - SKV JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 7 pup 2
    1 feb. 14:15DTS '35 Ede JO8-4 - Sparta Nijkerk JO8-5Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 7 pup 2
    1 feb. 09:00Barneveld JO8-1G - DTS '35 Ede JO8-5Te spelenSportpark 't Nieuwe Oostveld 2
    1 feb. 15:00DTS '35 Ede VR1 - Wartburgia asv VR1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 1
    1 feb. 15:00DTS '35 Ede VR1 - VV AlkmaarTe spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 5
    1 feb. 12:15DTS '35 Ede VR2 - Wartburgia asv VR3Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 1
    1 feb. 15:00DTS '35 Ede VR3 - SVHA VR1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 2
    1 feb. 11:30DTS '35 Ede MO19-1 - DIO '30 MO19-2Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 5
    1 feb. 11:15DTS '35 Ede MO17-1 - SDV Barneveld MO17-2Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 2
    1 feb. 13:30DTS '35 Ede MO15-1 - SDV Barneveld MO15-1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 4
    1 feb. 14:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf MO15-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO15-2Te spelenSportpark De Schuytgraafveld 1
    1 feb. 09:30Unitas '28 MO13-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Parken (Unitas '28)1-veld 1
    1 feb. 12:30Uchta MO13-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO13-2Te spelenSportpark De Hoeken veld 2
    1 feb. 08:30SDV Barneveld MO11-2 - DTS '35 Ede MO11-1Te spelenSportpark Norschotenveld 1