• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldDetails
    24 apr. 19:00SDS'55 JO12-1M - DTS '35 Ede JO12-6Te spelenSportpark De Beekveld 3
    30 apr. 18:45DTS '35 Ede MO19-1 - AZ 2000 - Elderveld MO19-1Te spelenSportpark Inschoten7.veld pup 2
    4 mei. 12:15DTS '35 Ede 3 - Advendo '57 3Te spelenSportpark Inschoten2.veld 2
    4 mei. 12:15DTS '35 Ede 4 - VDZ 2Te spelenP. (Patrick) van OmmeSportpark Inschoten3.veld 3
    4 mei. 12:15DTS '35 Ede 6 - vv Ede/Victoria 2Te spelenSportpark Inschoten4.veld 4
    4 mei. 15:00Hoevelaken 4 - DTS '35 Ede 7Te spelenSportpark Kleinhoven1-veld 1
    4 mei. 13:00Lunteren 5 - DTS '35 Ede 8Te spelenAfgeschermdSportpark De Wormshoefveld C
    4 mei. 15:00DTS '35 Ede 9 - Bennekom 10Te spelenSportpark Inschoten2.veld 2
    4 mei. 14:30sv DFS 5 - DTS '35 Ede 10Te spelenG.A. (Gijsbert) van KleefSportpark 't Heerenland Veld 3
    4 mei. 11:15Sc Westervoort G1 - DTS '35 Ede G1Te spelenSportpark Naederhuysev2A
    4 mei. 15:00DTS '35 Ede JO19-1 - SJO Oeken/Brummen JO19-1Te spelenN. (Nico) van NordenSportpark Inschoten1.veld 1
    4 mei. 12:15DTS '35 Ede JO19-2 - Advendo '57 JO19-2Te spelenSportpark Inschoten5.veld 5
    4 mei. 14:30Groessen JO19-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO19-3Te spelenSportpark Heggeakkersveld 1
    4 mei. 11:15DOVO JO17-3 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-2Te spelenSportpark Panhuisveld 2 DOVO
    4 mei. 15:00DTS '35 Ede JO17-4 - Blauw Geel '55 JO17-3Te spelenSportpark Inschoten5.veld 5
    4 mei. 11:30Jonge Kracht JO17-3 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-5Te spelenSportpark Schalkshofveld 1
    4 mei. 13:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1 - DTS Ede JO15-1GTe spelenSportpark Prins W. Alexander veld 2
    4 mei. 10:15DTS '35 Ede JO15-2 - VVOP JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Inschoten2.veld 2
    4 mei. 09:00SKV JO15-3 - DTS '35 Ede JO15-3Te spelenSportpark De Zoom SKV veld A
    4 mei. 10:15DTS Ede JO15-4G - DFS JO15-1GTe spelenSportpark Inschoten3.veld 3
    4 mei. 11:00ESA JO15-3 - DTS '35 Ede JO15-5Te spelenSportcentrum Rijkerswoerdveld 1
    4 mei. 15:00DTS '35 Ede JO15-6 - SKV JO15-5GTe spelenSportpark Inschoten4.veld 4
    4 mei. 10:15Redichem JO14-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO14-1Te spelenWilhelmina sportparkVeld 2- Hoofdveld Redichem
    4 mei. 10:15DTS '35 Ede JO13-1 - Woezik JO13-1Te spelenD.W. (Dimitry) van de KliftSportpark Inschoten1.veld 1
    4 mei. 08:30DTS '35 Ede JO13-2 - SC Bemmel JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Inschoten2.veld 2
    4 mei. 11:00Kesteren JO13-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO13-3Te spelenSportpark De LeedeHoofdveld
    4 mei. 08:30DTS '35 Ede JO13-4 - Blauw Geel '55 JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Inschoten5.veld 5
    4 mei. 09:30OVC '85 JO12-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO12-1Te spelenSportpark De Bilderberg4- Hoofdveld veld B
    4 mei. 09:00SC Rheden JO12-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO12-2Te spelenSportpark IJsselzichtveld 6
    4 mei. 15:15DIO '30 JO12-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO12-3Te spelenSportpark De Gelenbergveld 3
    4 mei. 11:15DTS '35 Ede JO12-4 - Hoevelaken JO12-3Te spelenSportpark Inschoten7.veld pup 2
    4 mei. 08:30SKV JO12-3G - DTS '35 Ede JO12-5Te spelenSportpark De Zoom SKV veld E
    4 mei. 11:15DTS '35 Ede JO12-6 - sv DFS JO12-1Te spelenSportpark Inschoten7.veld pup 2
    4 mei. 09:45DTS Ede JO11-1G - Veensche Boys JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Inschoten6.veld pup 1
    4 mei. 11:15DTS '35 Ede JO11-3 - Advendo '57 JO11-2GTe spelenSportpark Inschoten6.veld pup 1
    4 mei. 10:00SDC Putten JO11-4 - DTS Ede JO11-4GTe spelenSportpark Putter Engveld 7
    4 mei. 11:30Eldenia JO10-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Eldenveld 1
    4 mei. 09:45DTS '35 Ede JO10-2 - SDC Putten JO10-4Te spelenSportpark Inschoten6.veld pup 1
    4 mei. 10:15Blauw Geel '55 JO10-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO10-3Te spelenSportpark Peppelensteeg3- veld 3
    4 mei. 11:00RVW JO10-1 - DTS Ede JO10-4GTe spelenWilhelmina sportparkVeld 6- Hoofdveld RVW
    4 mei. 10:15Redichem JO10-1G - DTS Ede JO10-5GTe spelenWilhelmina sportparkVeld 1- Hoofdeveld CHRC
    4 mei. 11:00VVO JO9-1 - DTS Ede JO9-1GTe spelenSportpark De PinkenbergVVO veld 2
    4 mei. 08:30DTS '35 Ede JO9-2 - ESA JO9-8Te spelenSportpark Inschoten7.veld pup 2
    4 mei. 10:00Arnhemia JO9-1G - DTS '35 Ede JO9-3Te spelenSportpark De Bakenhof1- Arnhemia veld 1
    4 mei. 08:30DTS '35 Ede JO9-4 - Lienden JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Inschoten7.veld pup 2
    4 mei. 08:30DTS '35 Ede JO8-1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Inschoten7.veld pup 2
    4 mei. 08:30DTS '35 Ede JO8-2 - Oranje Blauw JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Inschoten7.veld pup 2
    4 mei. 09:00Lunteren JO8-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO8-3Te spelenSportpark De Wormshoefveld C
    4 mei. 09:00Stroe JO8-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO8-4Te spelenSportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)veld 2
    4 mei. 11:15DTS '35 Ede JO8-5 - OVC '85 JO8-5Te spelenSportpark Inschoten6.veld pup 1
    4 mei. 14:30RVVH VR1 - DTS '35 Ede VR1Te spelenA.A.M. (André) van VlietSportpark Ridderkerkveld 1
    4 mei. 12:15DTS '35 Ede VR2 - Delta Sports '95 FC VR1Te spelenH. (Henk) SukkelSportpark Inschoten1.veld 1
    4 mei. 12:00Redichem MO19-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO19-1Te spelenWilhelmina sportparkVeld 2- Hoofdveld Redichem
    4 mei. 15:00DTS '35 Ede MO17-1 - SDV Barneveld MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Inschoten3.veld 3
    4 mei. 09:00SDC Putten MO15-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO15-1Te spelenSportpark Putter Engveld 3
    4 mei. 08:30DTS '35 Ede MO15-2 - Spero MO15-1Te spelenSportpark Inschoten4.veld 4
    4 mei. 11:00Eendracht '30 MO13-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Maasvallei veld 3
    4 mei. 10:00VDZ MO13-2 - DTS '35 Ede MO13-2Te spelenSportpark 't Cranevelt 1. veld 8 hoofd