• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldDetails
    29 jan. 12:00Wageningen 3 - DTS '35 Ede 6Te spelenSportpark De Zoomveld H-Wageningen
    29 jan. 12:30ONA '53 4 - DTS '35 Ede 7Te spelenSportpark Van Ketwich Verschuurveld 1
    29 jan. 14:30DTS '35 Ede 8 - Dodewaard 2Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 3
    29 jan. 14:30DTS '35 Ede 9 - SDV Barneveld 9Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 1
    29 jan. 15:00SDV Barneveld 10 - DTS '35 Ede 10Te spelenSportpark Norschotenveld 6
    29 jan. 12:00WAVV 3 - DTS '35 Ede 11Te spelenSportpark Van Ketwich Verschuurveld 2
    29 jan. 14:30sv DFS 5 - DTS '35 Ede 12Te spelenSportpark 't Heerenlandveld 2
    29 jan. 12:15DTS '35 Ede O23-1 - MASV O23-1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 1
    29 jan. 12:00DTS '35 Ede JO19-1 - Lunteren JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 2
    29 jan. 14:30DTS '35 Ede JO19-2 - SKV JO19-7Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 2
    29 jan. 10:00Lunteren JO19-2d - DTS '35 Ede JO19-3Te spelenSportpark De WormshoefVeld A
    29 jan. 12:45Bennekom JO17-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Eikelhofveld 1
    29 jan. 15:00Groesbeekse Boys JO17-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-2Te spelenSportpark De Breedewegveld 1
    29 jan. 12:15DTS '35 Ede JO17-3 - Angeren JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 4
    29 jan. 12:30SKV JO17-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-4Te spelenSportpark De Zoomveld D-SKV
    29 jan. 13:00SML JO17-4 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-5Te spelenSportpark De Bakenbergveld 3
    29 jan. 12:00Woezik JO15-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Woezikveld 3
    29 jan. 10:15DTS '35 Ede JO15-3 - Harskamp JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 2
    29 jan. 14:00Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO15-3 - DTS Ede JO15-4JMTe spelenSportpark De Schuytgraafveld 1
    29 jan. 08:30DTS '35 Ede JO15-6 - Lunteren JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 5
    29 jan. 10:15DTS '35 Ede JO13-1JM - Sparta Nijkerk JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 1
    29 jan. 09:30VDZ JO13-2JM - DTS Ede JO13-2JMTe spelenSportpark 't Craneveltveld 8-hoofdveld
    29 jan. 08:30DTS Ede JO13-3JM - Bennekom JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 2
    29 jan. 10:30DTS Ede JO13-4JM - SDV Barneveld JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 3
    29 jan. 08:30DTS '35 Ede JO13-5 - Dodewaard JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 4
    29 jan. 10:15Terschuurse Boys JO13-1JM - DTS '35 Ede JO13-6Te spelenSportpark Overbeekveld 3
    29 jan. 08:30DVOV JO11-1 - DTS Ede JO11-1JMTe spelenSportpark De Pinkenbergveld 4
    29 jan. 08:30Bennekom JO11-3 - DTS Ede JO11-2JMTe spelenSportpark De Eikelhofveld 5
    29 jan. 08:30DTS Ede JO11-3JM - ONA '53 JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 7-pup 1
    29 jan. 09:45Bennekom JO11-4 - DTS Ede JO11-4JMTe spelenSportpark De Eikelhofveld 6
    29 jan. 10:30SKV JO11-2 - DTS Ede JO11-5JMTe spelenSportpark De Zoomveld C-SKV
    29 jan. 10:15DTS '35 Ede JO11-6 - SKV JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 7-pup 1
    29 jan. 08:30Blauw Geel'55 JO11-3JM - DTS Ede JO11-7JMTe spelenSportpark PeppelensteegC2
    29 jan. 10:15DTS '35 Ede JO11-8 - SDOO JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 7-pup 1
    29 jan. 11:00DTS Ede JO10-1JM - DSZ JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 8
    29 jan. 10:00DTS '35 Ede JO10-2 - VVOP JO10-4Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 10
    29 jan. 09:45DTS Ede JO9-1JM - VVOP JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 8
    29 jan. 09:00Rood-Wit '58 JO9-1 - DTS Ede JO9-2JMTe spelenSportpark De Eendrachtveld 2
    29 jan. 09:45DTS '35 Ede JO9-3 - Blauw Geel '55 JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 9
    29 jan. 09:00SDS '55 JO9-1JM - DTS Ede JO9-4JMTe spelenSportpark De Beekveld 1
    29 jan. 08:30DTS '35 Ede JO9-5 - Blauw Geel '55 JO9-3JMTe spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 10
    29 jan. 09:30Wodanseck JO9-1JM - DTS '35 Ede JO9-6Te spelenSportkamp Duitsekampveld 1
    29 jan. 09:00SDC Putten JO8-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Putter Engveld 5
    29 jan. 08:30DTS Ede JO8-2JM - VDZ JO8-4Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 8
    29 jan. 09:00ST: Victoria '25/SCD '33 JO8-1 - DTS Ede JO8-3JMTe spelenSportpark De Ringelenbergveld 1
    29 jan. 08:30DTS '35 Ede JO8-4 - Veensche Boys JO8-3JMTe spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 9
    29 jan. 09:00Bennekom JO8-3 - DTS '35 Ede JO8-5Te spelenSportpark De Eikelhofveld 5
    29 jan. 17:00 Vrouwen 1 - AjaxTe spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 1
    29 jan. 14:30DTS '35 Ede VR3 - Kesteren VR1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 4
    29 jan. 14:15Woezik MO17-2 - DTS '35 Ede MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Woezikveld 1
    29 jan. 12:15DTS '35 Ede MO17-2 - Orion MO17-2Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 1
    29 jan. 10:30Unitas '28 MO15-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Parken (Unitas '28)veld 1
    29 jan. 10:15DTS '35 Ede MO15-2 - Lunteren MO15-1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 1
    29 jan. 08:30Woezik MO13-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Woezikveld 1
    29 jan. 09:45Sc Westervoort MO13-2 - DTS '35 Ede MO13-2Te spelenSportpark Naederhuyseveld 2
    29 jan. 08:30DTS '35 Ede MO11-1 - RKHVV MO11-2Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 7-pup 1