• Programma

    Datum-TijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKUDetails
    za 23-mrt.regulier08:30SDV Barneveld JO15-3 - DTS Ede JO15-4GTe spelenveld 1
    za 23-mrt.regulier08:30SDV Barneveld JO12-4 - DTS '35 Ede JO12-4Te spelenveld 6
    za 23-mrt.regulier08:30ESA JO8-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO8-2Te spelenveld 7
    za 23-mrt.regulier08:30DVOV JO10-3 - DTS Ede JO10-4GTe spelenveld 3 hoofdveld
    za 23-mrt.regulier08:30DVV MO11-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO11-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 23-mrt.regulier08:30Bennekom JO13-6 - DTS '35 Ede JO13-4Te spelenveld 6
    za 23-mrt.regulier08:30DTS '35 Ede JO9-5 - Elspeet JO9-1Te spelen7.veld pup 2
    za 23-mrt.regulier08:30DTS '35 Ede JO10-1 - OVC '85 JO10-2Te spelen6.veld pup 1
    za 23-mrt.regulier08:30DTS '35 Ede JO10-3 - SKV JO10-2Te spelen6.veld pup 1
    za 23-mrt.regulier08:30DTS Ede JO10-5G - SKV JO10-4Te spelen7.veld pup 2
    za 23-mrt.regulier08:30DTS Ede JO9-1G - SKV JO9-1Te spelen7.veld pup 2
    za 23-mrt.regulier08:30DTS '35 Ede JO13-3 - OVC '85 JO13-2Te spelen3.veld 3
    za 23-mrt.regulier08:30DTS '35 Ede JO8-4 - Advendo '57 JO8-1Te spelen7.veld pup 2
    za 23-mrt.regulier08:30DTS '35 Ede JO14-1 - SDV Barneveld JO14-1Te spelen2.veld 2
    za 23-mrt.regulier08:30DTS Ede JO11-2G - Blauw Geel '55 JO11-2Te spelen6.veld pup 1
    za 23-mrt.regulier09:00SDOO JO13-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO13-2Te spelenVeld 162
    za 23-mrt.regulier09:00Lunteren JO8-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO8-5Te spelenVeld A
    za 23-mrt.regulier09:15EFC '58 JO12-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO12-6Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 3K- 1RK- 4R
    za 23-mrt.regulier09:30Unitas '28 MO13-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO13-2Te spelenM. (Maarten) Koolhout1-veld 1
    za 23-mrt.regulier09:45DTS '35 Ede JO9-3 - AZ 2000 - Elderveld JO9-1Te spelen6.veld pup 1
    za 23-mrt.regulier09:45DTS Ede JO11-4G - Lunteren JO11-2GTe spelen7.veld pup 2
    za 23-mrt.regulier09:45DTS '35 Ede JO8-3 - Oranje Blauw JO8-1Te spelen6.veld pup 1
    za 23-mrt.regulier09:45DTS '35 Ede JO12-1 - SKV JO12-1GTe spelen6.veld pup 1
    za 23-mrt.regulier10:00v.v. Dieren JO13-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO13-1Te spelenveld 5-v.v. Dieren
    za 23-mrt.regulier10:00SDV Barneveld JO10-3 - DTS '35 Ede JO10-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 23-mrt.regulier10:00SDC Putten JO11-1 - DTS Ede JO11-1GTe spelenveld 4
    za 23-mrt.regulier10:00Edesche Boys JO10-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO10-6Te spelen6- Edesche Boys veld 1
    za 23-mrt.regulier10:00SKV JO11-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO11-3Te spelenSKV veld A
    za 23-mrt.regulier10:15DTS Ede JO15-1G - UDI'19/CSU JO15-1Te spelenR. (Ramzi) Benali1.veld 1
    za 23-mrt.regulier10:15DTS '35 Ede JO15-5 - SKV JO15-5GTe spelen3.veld 3
    za 23-mrt.regulier10:15DTS '35 Ede JO17-2 - SKV JO17-2GTe spelen2.veld 2
    za 23-mrt.regulier10:30SC Rheden G1G - DTS '35 Ede G1Te spelenveld 6
    za 23-mrt.regulier11:00OSC JO8-1G - DTS '35 Ede JO8-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 23-mrt.regulier11:00Elistha JO9-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO9-2Te spelen7- Elistha veld 1
    za 23-mrt.regulier11:15DTS '35 Ede JO12-5 - Hoevelaken JO12-3Te spelen6.veld pup 1
    za 23-mrt.regulier11:15DTS '35 Ede JO12-3 - DVOL JO12-2Te spelen6.veld pup 1
    za 23-mrt.regulier11:15DTS '35 Ede JO12-2 - Angerlo Vooruit JO12-1GTe spelen7.veld pup 2
    za 23-mrt.regulier11:45WHC 2 - DTS '35 Ede 2Te spelenA.C. (Antoon) Koopmans2-veld B
    za 23-mrt.regulier12:00v.v. Dieren JO17-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-1Te spelenJ. (Jeroen) Sinsveld 6 v.v. Dieren
    za 23-mrt.regulier12:15DTS '35 Ede 7 - SDS' 55 3Te spelen3.veld 3
    za 23-mrt.regulier12:15DTS '35 Ede JO19-2 - Terschuurse Boys JO19-1Te spelen1.veld 1
    za 23-mrt.regulier12:15DTS '35 Ede JO17-5 - Redichem JO17-2Te spelen5.veld 5
    za 23-mrt.regulier12:15DTS '35 Ede MO19-1 - OVC '85 MO19-1Te spelen2.veld 2
    za 23-mrt.regulier12:15DTS '35 Ede JO17-3 - Blauw Geel '55 JO17-3Te spelen4.veld 4
    za 23-mrt.regulier12:30SDS' 55 2 - DTS '35 Ede 3Te spelenveld 1
    za 23-mrt.regulier12:30Excelsior Z. 2 - DTS '35 Ede 4Te spelenAfgeschermdVeld 173
    za 23-mrt.regulier12:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf MO15-2 - DTS '35 Ede MO15-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 23-mrt.regulier13:00RKSV Driel JO15-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO15-6Te spelenveld C kunstgras78
    za 23-mrt.regulier13:25Sparta Nijkerk JO15-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO15-2Te spelenveld-C0609
    za 23-mrt.regulier14:30DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 - DTS '35 Ede VR2Te spelenveld 3
    za 23-mrt.regulier14:45DOS '37 1 - DTS '35 Ede 1Te spelenM. (Martin) BaarVeld 1TATB
    za 23-mrt.regulier15:00Redichem 4 - DTS '35 Ede 9Te spelenveld 4--
    za 23-mrt.regulier15:00SKV JO17-4 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-4Te spelenS. (Sander) KerstenSKV veld A--
    za 23-mrt.regulier15:00DTS '35 Ede 8 - SKV 5Te spelen3.veld 3
    za 23-mrt.regulier15:00DTS '35 Ede 10 - SKV 6Te spelen4.veld 4
    za 23-mrt.regulier15:00DTS '35 Ede MO15-1 - Zeewolde MO15-1Te spelen1.veld 1
    za 23-mrt.regulier15:00DTS '35 Ede JO19-1 - Fortissimo JO19-1Te spelen2.veld 2
    za 23-mrt.regulier15:00DTS '35 Ede JO15-3 - DUNO D JO15-1Te spelen5.veld 5
    za 23-mrt.regulier15:30csv Apeldoorn 4 - DTS '35 Ede 6Te spelenCSV Apeldoorn veld 6 cat. B
    za 23-mrt.regulier16:30RKHVV JO19-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO19-3Te spelen1- veld A38
    za 23-mrt.regulier17:00DTS '35 Ede VR1 - Woezik VR1Te spelenJ. (Jan) de Wilde1.veld 1
    za 30-mrt.regulier08:30Juliana '31 JO8-1G - DTS '35 Ede JO8-2Te spelen5A-20208
    za 30-mrt.regulier09:00sv DFS JO8-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO8-5Te spelenVeld 7A1-
    za 30-mrt.regulier09:45DTS '35 Ede MO13-2 - DTS '35 Ede MO13-1Te spelen6.veld pup 1
    za 30-mrt.regulier09:45DTS '35 Ede MO11-1 - DIO '30 MO11-1Te spelen6.veld pup 1
    za 30-mrt.regulier09:45DTS Ede JO10-5G - CHRC JO10-1Te spelen7.veld pup 2
    za 30-mrt.regulier10:15VDZ JO13-1G - DTS '35 Ede JO13-1Te spelenM.K. (Marc) Joosten1. veld 8 hoofd
    za 30-mrt.regulier10:15Redichem JO10-1G - DTS Ede JO10-4GTe spelenVeld 6- Hoofdveld RVW
    za 30-mrt.regulier10:15DTS '35 Ede MO17-1 - VVOG MO17-1Te spelen2.veld 2
    za 30-mrt.regulier11:15DTS Ede JO11-4G - Blauw Geel '55 JO11-3Te spelen6.veld pup 1
    za 30-mrt.beker12:00Beuningse Boys JO13-3G - DTS '35 Ede JO13-3Te spelenveld 3
    za 30-mrt.regulier12:15Hierden 2 - DTS '35 Ede 2Te spelenC. (Cahit) Celenveld 11112
    za 30-mrt.beker12:15DTS '35 Ede MO19-1 - De Bataven MO19-1Te spelen1.veld 1
    za 30-mrt.regulier14:30ESA JO17-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-1Te spelenJ.H.R. (Koos) de Pijperveld 6
    za 30-mrt.regulier15:00Hierden 1 - DTS '35 Ede 1Te spelenR (Rutger) Werkhovenveld 10102
    za 30-mrt.regulier15:00Stroe 4 - DTS '35 Ede 7Te spelenveld 145
    za 30-mrt.regulier15:00DTS '35 Ede VR1 - Be Quick '28 VR1Te spelen1.veld 1