• Programma

    Datum-TijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKUDetails
    za 16-nov.regulier08:30DTS '35 Ede JO13-6 - DFS sv JO13-1GTe spelenveld 4
    za 16-nov.regulier08:30DTS '35 Ede, JO10-6G - OVC'85 JO10-3Te spelenveld 7 pup 2
    za 16-nov.regulier08:30DTS '35 Ede JO9-4 - FC Jeugd JO9-1Te spelenveld 7 pup 2
    za 16-nov.regulier08:30DTS '35 Ede JO9-2 - DVS'33 Ermelo JO9-2Te spelenveld 7 pup 2
    za 16-nov.regulier08:30DTS Ede JO11-5G - DUNO D JO11-1GTe spelenveld 3
    za 16-nov.regulier08:30DTS Ede JO11-2G - VVOP JO11-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-nov.regulier08:30DTS '35 Ede, JO10-7G - Arnhemse Boys JO10-6GTe spelenveld 7 pup 2
    za 16-nov.regulier08:30DTS Ede JO11-4G - SKV JO11-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 16-nov.regulier08:30DTS '35 Ede JO13-4 - Hoevelaken JO13-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 16-nov.regulier08:30ESA JO9-1 - DTS Ede JO9-1GTe spelenveld 2
    za 16-nov.regulier08:30Jonge Kracht JO13-2G - DTS '35 Ede JO13-7Te spelenveld 3
    za 16-nov.regulier08:30SML JO8-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO8-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-nov.regulier08:30MASV JO9-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO9-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-nov.regulier08:30Blauw Geel '55 JO11-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO11-3GTe spelenE215R16R
    za 16-nov.regulier08:30RKHVV JO10-3 - DTS Ede JO10-4GTe spelen3- veld C16
    za 16-nov.regulier08:45SDV Barneveld JO10-5 - DTS Ede JO10-5GTe spelenveld 2
    za 16-nov.regulier09:00Union JO15-1 - DTS Ede JO15-1GTe spelenJ.W. (Hans) SaedtA14H7
    za 16-nov.regulier09:00Barneveld JO8-2G - DTS '35 Ede JO8-4Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-nov.regulier09:45DTS '35 Ede JO10-1 - SML JO10-1Te spelenveld 7 pup 2
    za 16-nov.regulier09:45DTS '35 Ede JO10-3 - Arnhemse Boys JO10-3Te spelenveld 7 pup 2
    za 16-nov.regulier09:45DTS '35 Ede JO10-2 - Advendo '57 JO10-1Te spelenveld 7 pup 2
    za 16-nov.regulier09:45DTS '35 Ede JO8-3 - VDZ JO8-4Te spelenveld 7 pup 2
    za 16-nov.regulier09:45Bennekom JO11-1 - DTS Ede JO11-1GTe spelenveld 7B
    za 16-nov.regulier10:00SDOO JO9-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO9-5Te spelenVeld 3B34
    za 16-nov.regulier10:00VVOP MO19-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO19-1Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 2
    za 16-nov.regulier10:15DTS '35 Ede MO13-1 - Kesteren MO13-1dTe spelenveld 3
    za 16-nov.regulier10:15DTS '35 Ede JO17-2 - Lunteren JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-nov.regulier10:15DTS '35 Ede JO15-2 - Lunteren JO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 16-nov.regulier10:15DTS '35 Ede JO15-6 - SC Valburg JO15-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 16-nov.regulier10:15DTS '35 Ede MO13-2 - Bennekom MO13-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 16-nov.regulier10:15SDS' 55 JO15-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO15-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-nov.regulier10:30SKV JO12-2 - DTS'35 Ede JO12-1MTe spelenSKV veld E
    za 16-nov.regulier10:30Excelsior Z. JO15-2 - DTS Ede JO15-4GTe spelenM. (Monir) AghamirV251
    za 16-nov.regulier11:00Bennekom MO15-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO15-1Te spelenveld 6
    za 16-nov.regulier11:30Eerbeekse Boys JO13-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO13-2Te spelenR. (Ralph) Pasmanveld 3 Eerb. Boys--
    za 16-nov.regulier11:30Zeewolde JO13-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO13-1Te spelenR.G.J. (Rens) Loos4 (gras)--
    za 16-nov.regulier11:45vv Ewijk JO13-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO13-5Te spelenAfgeschermdVeld 1610
    za 16-nov.regulier12:00NSC Nijkerk JO19-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO19-3Te spelenK. (Kees) van Wilgenburg2-veld 2--
    za 16-nov.regulier12:00SDS' 55 2 - DTS '35 Ede 4Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-nov.regulier12:00Terschuurse Boys JO17-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-3Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 1
    za 16-nov.regulier12:15DTS '35 Ede 11 - Lunteren 7Te spelenveld 3
    za 16-nov.regulier12:15DTS '35 Ede 6 - Kesteren 2Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-nov.regulier12:15DTS '35 Ede 7 - Sparta Nijkerk 6Te spelenveld 4
    za 16-nov.regulier12:15DTS '35 Ede JO19-4 - Redichem JO19-2Te spelenveld 5
    za 16-nov.regulier12:15DTS '35 Ede JO19-2 - Elspeet JO19-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 16-nov.regulier12:45DTS '35 Ede MO15-2 - SDV Barneveld MO15-2Te spelenveld 7 pup 2
    za 16-nov.regulier13:00Lunteren JO17-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-5Te spelenM. (Theo) GelokKunstgrasveld65
    za 16-nov.regulier14:00Faja Lobi KDS VR1 - DTS '35 Ede VR2Te spelenS. (Samuel) Lekatompessyveld 1
    za 16-nov.regulier14:00Eldenia VR1 - DTS '35 Ede VR1Te spelenE.J. (Erik) Huismanveld 1
    za 16-nov.beker14:00Rood Wit 1 - DTS '35 Ede 1Te spelenG. (Gert) Klaassenveld 1
    za 16-nov.regulier15:00DTS '35 Ede MO17-1 - Redichem MO17-2Te spelenveld 5
    za 16-nov.regulier15:00DTS '35 Ede JO19-1 - SC Bemmel JO19-1Te spelenN. (Nico) van Nordenveld 1
    za 16-nov.regulier15:00DTS '35 Ede 8 - SDS' 55 4Te spelenveld 3
    za 16-nov.regulier15:00DTS '35 Ede 9 - SV Otterlo 4Te spelenveld 4
    za 16-nov.regulier15:00DTS '35 Ede VR3 - SKV VR1Te spelenN. (Nick) van Aafstveld 2
    za 16-nov.regulier15:00Sparta Nijkerk 3 - DTS '35 Ede 3Te spelenH. (Harun) Güvenveld-A0102
    za 16-nov.regulier15:00SKV 6 - DTS '35 Ede 10Te spelenD.J. (Dirk) BosSKV veld A--
    za 16-nov.regulier15:00SDS' 55 3 - DTS '35 Ede 5Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-nov.regulier15:15DTS '35 Ede JO15-5 - Advendo '57 JO15-2GTe spelenveld 7 pup 2
    za 16-nov.regulier16:00Berghem Sport JO17-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-1Te spelenJ.H.M. (Jo) van Geffenveld 1
    za 23-nov.regulier08:30DTS Ede JO10-5G - vv Ede/Victoria JO10-1Te spelenveld 7 pup 2
    za 23-nov.regulier08:30DTS Ede JO11-1G - OVC '85 JO11-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 23-nov.regulier08:30DTS '35 Ede JO13-6 - Blauw Geel '55 JO13-2Te spelenveld 4
    za 23-nov.regulier08:30DTS '35 Ede JO9-5 - Ede/Victoria vv JO9-1Te spelenveld 7 pup 2
    za 23-nov.regulier08:30DTS '35 Ede, JO10-6G - SDV Barneveld JO10-6Te spelenveld 7 pup 2
    za 23-nov.regulier08:30DTS '35 Ede JO13-3 - Bennekom JO13-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 23-nov.regulier08:30DTS '35 Ede JO11-3G - Bennekom JO11-3Te spelenveld 3
    za 23-nov.regulier08:30DTS '35 Ede, JO10-7G - VDZ JO10-7GTe spelenveld 7 pup 2
    za 23-nov.regulier08:30Bennekom JO11-5 - DTS Ede JO11-5GTe spelenveld 5
    za 23-nov.regulier08:30Hoevelaken JO8-3 - DTS '35 Ede JO8-4Te spelenveld 2
    za 23-nov.regulier08:30Blauw Geel '55 JO10-4 - DTS Ede JO10-4GTe spelenveld 3
    za 23-nov.regulier08:35Fortissimo JO9-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO9-4Te spelen4- Ede/Vict.+ Fprt/ veld tr.
    za 23-nov.regulier09:00Angerlo Vooruit JO9-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO9-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 23-nov.regulier09:00Rood-Wit '58 JO11-1 - DTS Ede JO11-2GTe spelenVeld 2 (Ka)
    za 23-nov.regulier09:00sv DFS MO13-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO13-1Te spelenC. (Corné) MeijeringVeld 4 pupillen
    za 23-nov.regulier09:45DTS '35 Ede JO10-3 - Eldenia JO10-1Te spelenveld 7 pup 2
    za 23-nov.regulier09:45DTS '35 Ede JO10-1 - Blauw Geel '55 JO10-1Te spelenveld 7 pup 2
    za 23-nov.regulier09:45DTS '35 Ede JO8-3 - ONA '53 JO8-1Te spelenveld 7 pup 2
    za 23-nov.regulier09:45DTS '35 Ede JO8-2 - SDC Putten JO8-2Te spelenveld 7 pup 2
    za 23-nov.regulier09:45Bennekom JO9-1 - DTS Ede JO9-1GTe spelenveld 6
    za 23-nov.regulier09:45asv Dronten JO14-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO14-1Te spelenveld 1AB
    za 23-nov.regulier10:15DTS '35 Ede JO13-1 - Sparta Nijkerk JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 23-nov.regulier10:15DTS '35 Ede JO17-5 - Advendo '57 JO17-2Te spelenveld 4
    za 23-nov.regulier10:15DTS Ede JO15-1G - Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-1Te spelenM.C. (Maikel) Geerlingsveld 2
    za 23-nov.regulier10:15DTS '35 Ede JO17-1 - JVC Cuijk JO17-1Te spelenJ. (Jorn) Janssenveld 3
    za 23-nov.regulier10:15Blauw Geel'55 JO15-2G - DTS '35 Ede JO15-5Te spelenveld 3
    za 23-nov.regulier10:15Blauw Geel'55 JO13-3G - DTS '35 Ede JO13-7Te spelenveld 1
    za 23-nov.regulier10:15Terschuurse Boys JO13-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO13-4Te spelenveld 3
    za 23-nov.regulier10:15Kesteren MO13-1d - DTS '35 Ede MO13-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 23-nov.regulier10:30Union JO11-2 - DTS Ede JO11-4GTe spelenE153
    za 23-nov.regulier10:30Lienden JO15-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO15-6Te spelenveld 1
    za 23-nov.regulier11:00FC Horst JO9-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO9-2Te spelenveld 5
    za 23-nov.regulier11:15DTS '35 Ede JO10-2 - FC Jeugd JO10-1Te spelenveld 7 pup 2
    za 23-nov.regulier11:15DTS'35 Ede JO12-1M - Hoevelaken JO12-2Te spelenveld 7 pup 2
    za 23-nov.regulier11:15Groen Wit '62 JO13-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 23-nov.regulier11:30Bennekom JO17-5 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-4Te spelenveld 6
    za 23-nov.regulier12:00DIO '30 JO8-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO8-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 23-nov.regulier12:00SKV JO19-3 - DTS '35 Ede JO19-4Te spelenN.G. (Nic) LangeveldSKV veld C--
    za 23-nov.regulier12:00Redichem 5 - DTS '35 Ede 11Te spelenVeld 6- Hoofdveld RVW
    za 23-nov.regulier12:15DTS '35 Ede MO19-1 - SC Valburg MO19-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 23-nov.regulier12:15DTS '35 Ede JO19-3 - SDC Putten JO19-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 23-nov.regulier12:15DTS '35 Ede MO15-1 - Victoria Boys MO15-3Te spelenveld 5
    za 23-nov.regulier12:15DTS '35 Ede 4 - Lunteren 3Te spelenJ. (Johan) van Reeveld 2
    za 23-nov.regulier12:15DTS '35 Ede 2 - SDC Putten 3Te spelenA.J. (Abel) Huismanveld 1
    za 23-nov.regulier12:30Blauw Geel '55 6 - DTS '35 Ede 6Te spelenveld 3
    za 23-nov.regulier12:30Veensche Boys JO19-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO19-2Te spelenhoofdveld
    za 23-nov.regulier13:15Bennekom JO17-4 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-3Te spelenveld 6
    za 23-nov.regulier13:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf MO17-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 23-nov.regulier13:30Harskamp 2 - DTS '35 Ede 10Te spelenJ.D. (Joop) Tademaveld 2
    za 23-nov.regulier14:15DTS '35 Ede JO15-3 - Bennekom JO15-3Te spelenveld 7 pup 2
    za 23-nov.regulier14:30DVS'33 Ermelo 11 - DTS '35 Ede 8Te spelenveld 3
    za 23-nov.regulier14:30FC Zutphen VR1 - DTS '35 Ede VR3Te spelenveld 4
    za 23-nov.regulier14:30V.V. Barneveld 3 - DTS '35 Ede 7Te spelenveld 2
    za 23-nov.regulier15:00DTS '35 Ede JO19-1 - Brakkenstein JO19-1Te spelenH.F. (Fred) van Meerkerkveld 2
    za 23-nov.regulier15:00DTS Ede JO15-4G - SKV JO15-3GTe spelenveld 4
    za 23-nov.regulier15:00DTS '35 Ede 5 - V.V. Barneveld 2Te spelenveld 5
    za 23-nov.regulier15:00DTS '35 Ede 1 - DOS '37 1Te spelenJ.M. (Jeroen) Giddingveld 1
    za 23-nov.regulier15:00Sleeuwijk VR1 - DTS '35 Ede VR2Te spelenveld 1
    za 23-nov.regulier17:00Woezik VR1 - DTS '35 Ede VR1Te spelenA.K. (Ako Kamal) Rafatveld 1