Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SDC Putten 1 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 37 | |
2 | csv Apeldoorn 1 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 36 | |
3 | RKHVV 1 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 32 | |
4 | asv Dronten 1 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 32 | |
5 | DTS '35 Ede 1 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31 | |
6 | De Bataven 1 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 29 | |
7 | Bennekom 1 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25 | |
8 | DUNO D 1 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22 | |
9 | WSV 1 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19 | |
10 | SC Bemmel 1 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18 | |
11 | Woezik 1 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | |
12 | NSC Nijkerk 1 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Voorwaarts T 1 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 8 |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrouwen 1 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 38 | |
2 | Saestum VR1 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36 | |
3 | Rijnvogels, fc VR1 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28 | |
4 | FC Eindhoven AV VR1 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27 | |
5 | Oranje Nassau VR1 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 | |
6 | ACV VR1 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | |
7 | DSS VR1 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | |
8 | Wartburgia asv VR1 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | |
9 | Ter Leede VR1 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | |
10 | Eldenia VR1 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | |
11 | Berkel VR1 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 |
Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Aanvangstijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-03-2024 | VRC JO8-1 | DTS'35 Ede JO8-2 | 09:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | VRC JO11-2 | DTS'35 JO11-2 | 10:15 | ||
23-03-2024 AFGELAST | DTS'35 Ede JO9-7 | Lunteren JO9-3 | AFGELAST | ||
30-03-2024 | VRC JO11-2 | DTS'35 Ede JO11-2 | 10:15 | ||
30-03-2024 | FC Winterswijk 1 | DTS '35 Ede 1 | 16:00 | ||
30-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 2 | VVOP 2 | 12:15 | ||
30-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 4 | Wageningen 2 | 12:30 | ||
30-03-2024 | Terschuurse Boys 3 | DTS '35 Ede 5 | 14:30 | ||
30-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 6 | SDV Barneveld 8 | 15:00 | ||
30-03-2024 | Harskamp 3 | DTS '35 Ede 10 | 15:00 |
Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 1 - RKHVV 1 | 1 - 1 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 2 - Zeewolde 2 | 4 - 0 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 3 - SDV Barneveld 3 | 4 - 0 | ||
23-03-2024 | De Kieviten 2 - DTS '35 Ede 6 | 0 - 1 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 10 - Harskamp 3 | 2 - 0 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS'35 Ede JO11-8 - Bennekom JO11-6 | 4 - 2 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS'35 Ede JO11-4 - DTS'35 JO11-6 | 3 - 2 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS'35 JO11-1 - Bennekom JO11-1 | 2 - 7 | ||
23-03-2024 | DTS'35 Ede JO8-1 - Bennekom JO9-2 | 5 - 10 |