• 1e Elftal Heren

    Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • 1e Elftal Dames

    Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1csv Apeldoorn 126164652
    2Nunspeet 126154749
    3SDV Barneveld 126153848
    4DTS '35 Ede 126152947
    5DZC '68 126119642
    6SVZW 1261331042
    7Bennekom 126117840
    8SVI 1261221238
    9Go Ahead Kampen 1261061036
    10KHC 126612830
    11Dos Kampen 126821626
    12DOS '37 126561521
    13Merino's de 126481420
    14Hierden 126461618
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Saestum VR122211064
    2 Vrouwen 122152547
    3FC Eindhoven AV VR122132741
    4Rijnvogels, fc VR122131840
    5Wartburgia asv VR122105735
    6Ter Leede VR1221111034
    7DSS VR122103933
    8Eldenia VR1221021032
    9Be Quick '28 VR122841028
    10RVVH VR122431515
    11SSS VR122411713
    12Woezik VR12201211